Resultados Picunches 2015

20 Km.
Pos Gen Pos Cat Placa Nombre Dist. Categoria
42 1 602 Roxana   Ramirez  Sandoval 20 Dama 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:23:51
48 2 556 Silvana Fuentes Solar 20 Dama 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:34:31
56 3 599 Grimanesa  Gonzalez  Diaz 20 Dama 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:51:04
71 4 574 Gabriela Sanchez 20 Dama 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 4:03:57
557 Alejandra Gajardo Palou 20 Dama 2 ( 30 y mas Años) DNF
51 1 513 Laura  Coria  Sepúlveda 20 Damas 1 ( 15-29 Años) 2:43:00
2 1 521 Nicolas  Soto  Contreras 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 1:33:06
3 2 519 Jeronimo Burns 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 1:35:19
4 3 500 Carlos Denin Pizarro 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 1:35:36
5 4 507 Erick Cornejo 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 1:38:43
6 5 523 Franco  Ferj  Aravena 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 1:42:39
7 6 514 Rolando cisternas 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 1:43:50
8 7 510 Edgardo Herrera 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 1:45:27
10 8 503 Daniel Jaure Perez 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 1:48:59
11 9 506 Camilo Saavedra Zuñiga 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 1:52:34
17 10 501 Manuel Ossandon Ibaceta 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 1:59:32
18 11 524 Leandro Navia Lopez 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 2:00:41
26 12 512 Martin Cornejo Pizarro 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 2:08:15
27 13 511 Simon Marchant Ferrada 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 2:08:49
30 14 518 jonathan Montero Carcamo 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 2:10:26
34 15 508 Camilo Sanchez Cisternas 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 2:14:54
37 16 522 Matias Olivares 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 2:19:18
40 17 502 Sebastian Alarcon 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 2:22:38
41 18 516 Pablo Herrera Peralta 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 2:22:41
45 19 504 Tomas Contreras Cazals 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 2:30:18
62 20 517 Victor Lazo Benavides 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 3:18:21
63 21 520 Gonzalo Aburto malebran 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 3:18:40
67 22 505 Sebastian Navarrete Ching 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 3:31:08
72 23 525 Francisco Concha Araya 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) 4:41:15
509 Nicolas Silva 20 Varones 1 ( 15-29 Años) DNF
1 1 600 Pablo   Saavedra  Molina 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 1:32:44
9 2 588  CARLOS  OLMOS  ARACENA 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 1:46:49
12 3 576 Oscar  Rojas  Carreño 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 1:53:20
13 4 572 Eduardo Marchant 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 1:55:04
14 5 580 Hugo Villalon Castro 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 1:55:33
15 6 582 Francisco Torres Bazaes 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 1:56:20
16 7 567 Francisco Retamales Madariaga 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 1:58:35
19 8 587 Cristian Aracena Aballay 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:02:24
20 9 604 Martin   Celedon  Yañez 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:03:18
21 10 604 Martin Celedon Yañez 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:03:18
22 11 559 Agustin Valencia 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:06:18
23 12 555 Christian Arocha Bosso 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:06:20
24 13 571 Juan Pablo Oryan Sibilla 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:06:42
25 14 585 Cesar Maldonado 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:07:52
28 15 568 Franco Hernandez 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:09:25
29 16 577 Teófilo  Pino  Arenas 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:10:03
31 17 578 Hernán  Aguila  Fuentes 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:11:16
32 18 584 Cristian Aguilar 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:11:30
33 19 560 Julio Zamora 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:13:00
35 20 569 Juan Pablo  Rios 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:16:29
36 21 566 Felix Gascon Aguilar 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:17:35
38 22 595 Alejandro Borquez Rojas 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:19:41
39 23 579 Cristian Villalon Salinas 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:20:53
43 24 601 Manuel Olivares 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:26:58
44 25 590 Luis Alberto  Pino  Pinto 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:30:04
46 26 561 Alexis Zamora 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:31:19
47 27 598 Alvaro   Belmar  Jones 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:33:27
49 28 550 Jaime Avila Soza 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:37:36
50 29 562 Freddy Diaz Saavedra 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:38:59
52 30 563 Jose Corrales 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:43:55
53 31 589 Guillermo  Valencia  Peña 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:44:00
54 32 552 Jose Manuel san martin 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:45:24
55 33 593 Jorge  Fuentes  Sanchez 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:47:55
57 34 581 Oscar Villarroel Ogaz 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:51:10
58 35 605 Felipe Ugarte 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:51:35
59 36 553 Pablo Ordenes Pesce 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 2:51:56
60 37 551 Roberto Gonzalez Vasquez 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 3:06:40
61 38 515 Mario Alberto Moran Ahumada 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 3:09:39
64 39 564 Mauricio Matus Galvez 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 3:21:40
65 40 554 Oscar Aris Fuentes 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 3:25:57
66 41 603 Oscar Trujillo 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 3:29:19
68 42 573 Sergio Alvarez Gracia 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 3:32:13
69 43 596 Miguel Ortiz Sepulveda 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 3:48:50
70 44 592 Marcelo Letelier Castro 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 3:54:24
73 45 607 Alfredo Concha 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 4:43:22
74 46 594 Cristian   Fuentes  Leon 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 5:05:10
75 47 591 Gustavo Letelier Castro 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 5:05:11
76 48 586 Hernan marchant 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) 5:05:12
558 Matias Hermansen 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) DNF
565 Jaime Navarrete Rubilar 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) DNF
570 Ivo Herrera Mejias 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) DNF
575 Eduardo Del Pino Valdivia 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) DNF
597 Pedro Antonio  Lopez  Cepeda 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) DNF
606 Carlos Pheng  Riquelme 20 Varones 2 ( 30 y mas Años) DNF
40 Km.
Pos Gen Pos Cat Placa Nombre Dist. Categoria Lap 1  T° T°   Final
20 1 2 CARLA   EWERTH  SANCHEZ 40 Elite Damas 1:35:48 3:16:55
22 2 9 Fernanda Castro 40 Elite Damas 1:36:32 3:19:03
6 3 1 Alejandro Miranda 40 Elite Varones 1:23:26 2:57:25
15 4 7 Eyair Astudillo 40 Elite Varones 1:20:42 3:14:27
24 1 73 Ignacio Perez Kelpen 40 Intermedia y Junior Varones. 15-17 años 1:36:24 3:22:35
26 2 71 Felipe Serrat  Wainer 40 Intermedia y Junior Varones. 15-17 años 1:41:23 3:24:11
41 3 72 Johnny Lopez Muñoz 40 Intermedia y Junior Varones. 15-17 años 1:48:21 3:51:10
96 1 123 Daniela  Espinoza  Cid 40 Máster A Damas 2:58:51 -1 giro
126 Rommy Schwember Hinojosa 40 Máster A Damas DNF
1 1 117 Hector Marchant Gonzalez 40 Máster A Varones 1:20:09 2:42:51
2 2 106 Cristobal Zamorano 40 Máster A Varones 1:23:00 2:49:08
8 3 121 sergio  madrid  nilo 40 Máster A Varones 1:28:16 2:58:48
16 4 118 Daniel Zuñiga Gutierrez 40 Máster A Varones 1:31:02 3:14:40
17 5 111 Richard Vergara arancibia 40 Máster A Varones 1:32:56 3:15:20
21 6 148 Pablo Andres Velasquez 40 Máster A Varones 1:34:30 3:17:15
25 7 141 Joaquin Gonzales Carreño 40 Máster A Varones 1:37:56 3:22:36
28 8 140 Mario Princic Alvarez 40 Máster A Varones 1:38:31 3:27:01
29 9 115 Kalim Langer 40 Máster A Varones 1:35:34 3:30:03
31 10 130 Carlos Felipe Martin Concha 40 Máster A Varones 1:43:53 3:32:54
32 11 151 Victor Muñoz Leon 40 Máster A Varones 1:41:52 3:33:20
33 12 119 Mauricio Andres Silva Parra 40 Máster A Varones 1:42:58 3:33:30
35 13 100 Mauricio   Gutiérrez  Hurtado 40 Máster A Varones 1:43:23 3:34:11
40 14 132 Eduardo Zapata Jimenes 40 Máster A Varones 1:46:07 3:51:06
42 15 108 Julio Cesar Muñoz Herrera 40 Máster A Varones 1:45:39 3:52:09
43 16 129 Gonzalo Godoy Meneses 40 Máster A Varones 1:44:17 3:54:10
44 17 145  RAUL ANDRES  RIZZO  CASTAÑEDA 40 Máster A Varones 1:43:30 3:54:43
45 18 105 Mitchel Abarca Morales 40 Máster A Varones 1:48:59 3:55:37
47 19 110 Alexis Torrealba hahn 40 Máster A Varones 1:53:49 3:58:09
48 20 143 Enrique Borques Rojas 40 Máster A Varones 1:55:40 4:00:29
49 21 154 SERGIO ANDRES  ARAVENA  ZAMORA 40 Máster A Varones 1:57:47 4:01:21
50 22 157 Juan Pablo Bustos Diaz 40 Máster A Varones 2:08:00 4:03:57
52 23 153 Hector Espinoza Casanova 40 Máster A Varones 1:57:16 4:08:46
55 24 135 Mauricio Gonzalez Mansilla 40 Máster A Varones 1:56:26 4:12:16
56 25 112 Italo saavedra Zuñiga 40 Máster A Varones 2:00:52 4:13:16
58 26 138 Francisco Rojas Caldeon 40 Máster A Varones 1:54:00 4:13:58
62 27 128 Francisco Javier Acuña Aravena 40 Máster A Varones 1:57:06 4:34:41
67 28 147 Carlos Fuenzalida Espinoza 40 Máster A Varones 2:14:37 4:46:57
70 29 114 Francisco  Krsanac  Schmidt 40 Máster A Varones 2:17:44 5:30:34
73 30 156 Victor Gonzalo Moya Torres 40 Máster A Varones 2:20:39 -1 giro
74 31 137 Herman Farias 40 Máster A Varones 2:20:45 -1 giro
76 32 122 Alvaro  Acuna  Farías 40 Máster A Varones 2:22:00 -1 giro
77 33 144 Jose Castillo Noranbuena 40 Máster A Varones 2:22:11 -1 giro
79 34 150  Christian  Welsch  Soruco 40 Máster A Varones 2:27:43 -1 giro
81 35 102 Daniel  Castejon  Palacios 40 Máster A Varones 2:29:24 -1 giro
83 36 155  Felipe  Klapp  Ithurbisquy 40 Máster A Varones 2:32:31 -1 giro
85 37 139 Claudio Salinas Zuñiga 40 Máster A Varones 2:33:38 -1 giro
88 38 109 Arnaldo  Diaz  Carvallo 40 Máster A Varones 2:39:38 -1 giro
89 39 104 Nicolas Celedon Duran 40 Máster A Varones 2:45:11 -1 giro
90 40 149 Marcelo Alvarado Maldonado 40 Máster A Varones 2:49:28 -1 giro
91 41 136 Pablo   Araya  Tapia 40 Máster A Varones 2:50:38 -1 giro
92 42 107  Claudio   Alvares  Mauna 40 Máster A Varones 2:51:42 -1 giro
94 43 103 Ariston  Zamboni  Dalago 40 Máster A Varones 2:53:36 -1 giro
99 44 146 Francisco Javier Lladsen Conteras 40 Máster A Varones 3:06:23 -1 giro
101 45 127 Pedro Diaz 40 Máster A Varones 3:16:23 -1 giro
102 46 134 Antonio Nuñez Muñoz 40 Máster A Varones 3:17:18 -1 giro
106 47 113 Gustavo adolfo  Manriquez   Pierola 40 Máster A Varones 3:34:31 -1 giro
108 48 116 Andres arcaya acevedo 40 Máster A Varones 1:41:54 DNF
109 49 133 Jimmy Valdebenitos Gorgara 40 Máster A Varones 1:53:31 DNF
110 50 101 Claudio  Contreras  Jara 40 Máster A Varones 2:02:20 DNF
120 PEDRO HERNAN  VERGARA 40 Máster A Varones 2:15:17 DNF
125 José Manuel  Madero  Escudero 40 Máster A Varones DNF
131 Jose Luis Veliz Moreno 40 Máster A Varones DNF
142 Francisco Javier  Fajardo  Alarcón 40 Máster A Varones DNF
152 Claudio Diaz Tobar 40 Máster A Varones DNF
3 1 234 CRISTIAN   TOBAR  GALAZ 40 Máster B Varones 1:23:28 2:50:36
23 2 225 Daniel Riquelme Uribe 40 Máster B Varones 1:32:43 3:21:28
27 3 227 Sergio  Moiroux  Alvarez 40 Máster B Varones 1:38:11 3:24:16
30 4 233 Carlos  Bucarey  Yansen 40 Máster B Varones 1:41:40 3:30:54
37 5 220 Jose Miguel Aldunate Ramos 40 Máster B Varones 1:55:53 3:48:10
38 6 221 Gonzalo Harambillet Melero 40 Máster B Varones 1:45:41 3:48:22
39 7 223  Jacob  Pichara  Ivelic 40 Máster B Varones 1:52:23 3:48:41
51 8 224 Daniel   Del Río  Brombley 40 Máster B Varones 1:54:06 4:07:47
54 9 243 cristian  piedrabuena  keymer 40 Máster B Varones 1:45:43 4:10:58
59 10 241 Andres Villagra 40 Máster B Varones 2:00:07 4:17:34
63 11 231 Marco Antonio Fernandez Ordenes 40 Máster B Varones 2:01:32 4:38:40
84 12 238 Jorge Collao 40 Máster B Varones 2:33:16 -1 giro
86 13 232 Andres Link 40 Máster B Varones 2:35:34 -1 giro
87 14 228 Rene  Barria  Muster 40 Máster B Varones 2:36:55 -1 giro
93 15 242 Vicente Rosello Planells 40 Máster B Varones 2:53:14 -1 giro
97 16 229 Mario Santiago Riviello E 40 Máster B Varones 2:58:54 -1 giro
98 17 236 Patrick Mackay 40 Máster B Varones 3:05:24 -1 giro
104 18 240 Patricio  Muñoz  Zapata 40 Máster B Varones 3:27:47 -1 giro
107 19 230 IGOR  CORREA  ARRATIA 40 Máster B Varones 5:50:35 -1 giro
124 Xavier  Vaz  Zamorano 40 Máster B Varones 1:56:53 DNF
200 Mario  Soto  Ramirez 40 Máster B Varones DNF
237 BERNARDO   PARRA  ASPEE 40 Máster B Varones DNF
239 Robin Kouyoumdjian 40 Máster B Varones DNF
222 Bernardo Ramos Pavlov 40 Máster B Varones DNF
226 Juan Carlos  Ibanez  Sanhueza 40 Máster B Varones DNF
235  Alexis  Herrera  B 40 Máster B Varones DNF
60 1 32 Rafael Ruiz Flaño 40 Máster C Varones 2:04:29 4:21:40
61 2 31 Gaston Leon 40 Máster C Varones 1:53:25 4:25:57
68 3 30 Sergio  Pérez  Rodriguez 40 Máster C Varones 2:11:25 4:52:14
69 4 33 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Bozo 40 Máster C Varones 2:16:23 5:11:11
46 1 41  Jose Antonio  Celsi  Ferrer 40 Máster D Varones 1:51:02 3:57:50
95 2 42  Roberto  Pérez  Rodriguez 40 Máster D Varones 2:58:32 -1 giro
105 3 40 Mario  Sepúlveda   Cofre 40 Máster D Varones 3:34:27 -1 giro
4 1 68 Juan Jose Hasbun Abugattas 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:27:51 2:55:07
5 2 84 Juan Pablo  Diaz  Vasquez 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:28:19 2:55:39
7 3 58 Juan Pablo  Inostroza  Curiman 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:26:08 2:57:56
9 4 81 Jose Tomas Larrain 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:31:03 3:02:37
10 5 67 Nicolas altamirano Gonzalez 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:26:18 3:03:50
11 6 85 ALBERT SAN MARTÍN RIVERO 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:30:58 3:09:06
12 7 91 Jose Miguel Dominguez Cariaga 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:32:51 3:10:33
13 8 83 Cristian Vasquez 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:27:39 3:12:06
14 9 59 CRISTIAN   MEDINA  FLORES 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:28:14 3:14:23
18 10 66 SANTIAGO  BECKDORF  SOLÁ 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:33:10 3:15:36
19 11 88 Francisco Stuardo Leon 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:32:48 3:15:38
34 12 89 Cristofer Vargas Sepulveda 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:46:02 3:33:50
36 13 56 Sebastián   Onetto  Hasbun 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:41:31 3:40:44
53 14 54 Cristobal Del rio Parada 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:55:43 4:10:45
57 15 61 Pablo Corvalan Basta 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:54:08 4:13:18
64 16 62 Juan Eduardo Nuñez Alvarado 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 2:05:43 4:42:08
65 17 64 Manuel Alvarado Alvarado 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 2:14:53 4:42:14
66 18 60 Paulo Godoy Meneses 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 2:06:31 4:42:16
71 19 63 Luis Alfredo Nuñez O 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 2:16:51 -1 giro
72 20 87  Felipe José  Robles  Ríos 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 2:18:23 -1 giro
75 21 69 Agustin Vargas Garrido 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 2:21:32 -1 giro
78 22 70 Benjamin  Barria  Rebolledo 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 2:26:23 -1 giro
80 23 50 Vìctor  Calderòn  Barriuso 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 2:29:07 -1 giro
82 24 53 Stefano Bacigalupo Ruiz 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 2:31:07 -1 giro
100 25 52 Daniel  Martin   Torre 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 3:08:59 -1 giro
103 26 57 Sebastian Eduardo  Alvarez  Perez 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 3:25:11 -1 giro
90 Jose Pablo   Martinez  Cabrera 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:34:01 DNF
55 Felipe Aros Plaza 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 1:58:45 DNF
86 Carlos Javier   Robles  Ríos 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años 2:12:38 DNF
82 Valentina Requesens Aldea 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años DNF
51 Marcos  Fuentes  Ramos 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años DNF
65 Michael Andres Garcia Ubilla 40 Open Varones 18 a 29 años DNF